Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 AK U10
Wilkau-Haßlau, 16.-17.11.2013
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Baumann,Kevin |
1003 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
13.5 |
2. |
Pippig,Nils |
765 |
0 |
** |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.0 |
13.5 |
3. |
Ernst,Kevin |
809 |
½ |
|
** |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
4. |
Groß,Lorine |
900 |
0 |
0 |
|
** |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3.0 |
14.5 |
5. |
Katzmarek,Äneas |
787 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
12.5 |
6. |
Müller,Nico |
866 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
** |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3.0 |
12.5 |
7. |
Peter,Jaya |
708 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
** |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
10.5 |
8. |
Lein,Merlin |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
** |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2.0 |
12.0 |
9. |
Schubert,Vincent |
758 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
** |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2.0 |
11.5 |
10. |
Krasowski,Richard |
773 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
** |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
2.0 |
10.5 |
11. |
Schölske,Alexander |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
** |
|
1 |
|
2.0 |
10.0 |
12. |
Gerber,Emma |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
13. |
Gorn,Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
9.0 |
14. |
Stoische,Alexander |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
9.5 |
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 AK U10
Wilkau-Haßlau, 16.-17.11.2013
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Baumann,Kevin |
|
1003 |
M |
Zwickauer SC e. |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
13.5 |
53.0 |
2. |
Pippig,Nils |
U8 |
765 |
M |
Zwickauer SC e. |
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
13.5 |
53.0 |
3. |
Ernst,Kevin |
|
809 |
M |
Post SV Crimmit |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
47.0 |
4. |
Groß,Lorine |
|
900 |
W |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
50.0 |
5. |
Katzmarek,Äneas |
|
787 |
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
12.5 |
52.5 |
6. |
Müller,Nico |
|
866 |
M |
Zwickauer SC e. |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
12.5 |
48.5 |
7. |
Peter,Jaya |
U8 |
708 |
W |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
10.5 |
49.5 |
8. |
Lein,Merlin |
|
|
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
48.0 |
9. |
Schubert,Vincent |
U8 |
758 |
M |
Zwickauer SC e. |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
11.5 |
48.0 |
10. |
Krasowski,Richard |
|
773 |
M |
Zwickauer SC e. |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
10.5 |
42.5 |
11. |
Schölske,Alexande |
|
|
M |
Glauchauer SC 1 |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
49.0 |
12. |
Gerber,Emma |
|
|
W |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
43.0 |
13. |
Gorn,Christian |
|
|
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
9.0 |
44.0 |
14. |
Stoische,Alexande |
|
|
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.0 |
9.5 |
43.5 |
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 AK U12/U14
Wilkau-Haßlau,16.-17.11.2013
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Großpietsch,Ben |
1180 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
13.0 |
2. |
Krasowski,Daniel |
827 |
0 |
** |
1 |
|
|
1 |
+ |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4.0 |
13.0 |
3. |
Wolf,Richard |
963 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
4. |
Treibmann,Jonas |
|
0 |
|
0 |
** |
|
1 |
+ |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3.0 |
13.0 |
5. |
Hoffmann,Alexander |
874 |
0 |
|
|
|
** |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
11.0 |
6. |
Schilling,Martin |
1021 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
** |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3.0 |
11.0 |
7. |
Cozma,Patricia |
1053 |
½ |
- |
|
- |
1 |
|
** |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2.5 |
14.5 |
8. |
Müller,Luise |
680 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
** |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2.0 |
11.0 |
9. |
Peter,Ben |
954 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
** |
1 |
|
1 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
10. |
Seifert,Tim |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
11. |
Zschutschke,Simon |
791 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
9.5 |
12. |
Gröbner,Florian |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
11.0 |
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 AK U12/U14
Wilkau-Haßlau,16.-17.11.2013
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Großpietsch,Ben |
|
1180 |
M |
Zwickauer SC e. |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
13.0 |
54.0 |
2. |
Krasowski,Daniel |
|
827 |
M |
Zwickauer SC e. |
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
13.0 |
52.0 |
3. |
Wolf,Richard |
|
963 |
M |
Post SV Crimmit |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
50.0 |
4. |
Treibmann,Jonas |
|
|
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
52.0 |
5. |
Hoffmann,Alexande |
|
874 |
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
48.5 |
6. |
Schilling,Martin |
|
1021 |
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
46.5 |
7. |
Cozma,Patricia |
|
1053 |
W |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
14.5 |
50.0 |
8. |
Müller,Luise |
U12 |
680 |
W |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
11.0 |
45.5 |
9. |
Peter,Ben |
U12 |
954 |
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
46.0 |
10. |
Seifert,Tim |
U12 |
|
M |
Glauchauer SC 1 |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
43.0 |
11. |
Zschutschke,Simon |
U12 |
791 |
M |
Zwickauer SC e. |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
9.5 |
47.5 |
12. |
Gröbner,Florian |
|
|
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.0 |
11.0 |
46.0 |
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 AK U16/U18/20
Wilkau-Haßlau,16.-17.11.2013
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Böhle,Rebecca |
1242 |
** |
1 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
4.0 |
12.5 |
2. |
Fromm,Katja |
1514 |
0 |
** |
½ |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
13.5 |
3. |
Seiler,Toni |
1341 |
½ |
½ |
** |
|
½ |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3.5 |
13.0 |
4. |
von Jan,Lena |
1448 |
½ |
|
|
** |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
10.0 |
5. |
Benecke,Bastian |
1519 |
|
0 |
½ |
|
** |
½ |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
12.0 |
6. |
Böhle,Annika |
1150 |
|
0 |
|
|
½ |
** |
|
|
½ |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
10.5 |
7. |
Spitzner,Paul |
806 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
** |
1 |
½ |
|
|
2.5 |
11.0 |
8. |
Müller,Anton |
1093 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
** |
|
|
|
2.0 |
13.0 |
9. |
Cozma,Diana |
1192 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
|
** |
|
|
2.0 |
12.0 |
10. |
Spitzner,Erik |
844 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
** |
1 |
2.0 |
11.5 |
11. |
Krause,Jonny |
850 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
** |
1.0 |
12.0 |
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 AK U16/U18/20
Wilkau-Haßlau,16.-17.11.2013
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Böhle,Rebecca |
|
1242 |
W |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
12.5 |
51.0 |
2. |
Fromm,Katja |
|
1514 |
W |
SVM WIlkau-Haßl |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
48.5 |
3. |
Seiler,Toni |
U16 |
1341 |
M |
Post SV Crimmit |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
3.5 |
13.0 |
50.0 |
4. |
von Jan,Lena |
|
1448 |
W |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
10.0 |
49.5 |
5. |
Benecke,Bastian |
U18 |
1519 |
M |
Glauchauer SC 1 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
51.5 |
6. |
Böhle,Annika |
|
1150 |
W |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
10.5 |
49.5 |
7. |
Spitzner,Paul |
U18 |
806 |
M |
Glauchauer SC 1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
11.0 |
51.5 |
8. |
Müller,Anton |
U16 |
1093 |
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
45.5 |
9. |
Cozma,Diana |
U18 |
1192 |
W |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
43.5 |
10. |
Spitzner,Erik |
U16 |
844 |
M |
Glauchauer SC 1 |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
11.5 |
45.0 |
11. |
Krause,Jonny |
U16 |
850 |
M |
SVM Wilkau-Haßl |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
12.0 |
45.0 |